CHAMPOINNAT P3 2017 - 2018
Journéee 30   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 29-04-2018 15h00 Limont - Thisnes  2 - 1
 29-04-2018 15h00 Bas Oha - Warnant B  4 - 3
 29-04-2018 15h00 Huccorgne - Haneffe  3 - 1
 29-04-2018 15h00 Fumal - Racour  2 - 6
 29-04-2018 15h00 Marchin - Fraiture  0 - 4
 29-04-2018 15h00 Fizoise B - Clavinoise  0 - 3
 29-04-2018 15h00 Ouffet - Huy  2 - 2
 29-04-2018 15h00 Grace Hollonge - Geer  0 - 2
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE 30 23 4 3 102 24 72 78
2 HUCCORGNE 30 21 5 4 90 36 67 54
3 LIMONT 30 18 5 7 89 48 61 41
4 OUFFET WARZEE 30 18 7 5 76 49 59 27
5 WANZE BAS OHA  30 16 9 5 64 52 53 12
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 30 15 9 6 77 50 51 27
7 THISNES 30 15 11 4 60 45 49 15
8 WARNANT  B 30 12 13 5 58 65 41 -7
9 FIZOISE  B 30 12 15 3 59 59 39 0
10 RACOUR 30 10 12 8 64 63 38 1
11 FRAITURE 30 9 11 10 45 63 37 -18
12 HUY  B 30 9 15 6 63 64 33 -1
13 GEER  B 30 8 18 4 51 96 28 -45
14 HANEFFE 30 7 17 6 48 67 27 -19
15 FUMAL 30 6 21 3 60 99 21 -39
16 MARCHIN 30 0 27 3 18 144 3 -126
Journéee 29   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 19-04-2018 20h00 Fumal - Bas Oha  2 - 4
 19-04-2018 20h00 Marchin - Warnant B  1 - 1
 22-04-2018 15h00 Thisnes - Grace Hollogne  1 - 3
 22-04-2018 15h00 Warnant B - Limont  0 - 5
 22-04-2018 15h00 Haneffe - Fizoise B  1 - 1
 22-04-2018 15h00 Racour - Huccorgne  1 - 1
 22-04-2018 15h00 Fraiture - Fumal  2 - 1
 22-04-2018 15h00 Clavinoise - Bas Oha  2 - 1
 22-04-2018 15h00 Huy - Marchin  12 - 0
 22-04-2018 15h00 Geer - Ouffet  1 - 4
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE 29 22 4 3 99 24 69 75
2 HUCCORGNE 29 20 5 4 87 35 64 52
3 LIMONT 29 17 5 7 87 47 58 40
4 OUFFET WARZEE 29 18 7 4 74 47 58 27
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 29 15 8 6 77 48 51 29
6 WANZE BAS OHA  29 15 9 5 60 49 50 11
7 THISNES 29 15 10 4 59 43 49 16
8 WARNANT  B 29 12 12 5 55 61 41 -6
9 FIZOISE  B 29 12 14 3 59 56 39 3
10 RACOUR 29 9 12 8 58 61 35 -3
11 FRAITURE 29 8 11 10 41 63 34 -22
12 HUY  B 29 9 15 5 61 62 32 -1
13 HANEFFE 29 7 16 6 47 64 27 -17
14 GEER  B 29 7 18 4 49 96 25 -47
15 FUMAL 29 6 20 3 58 93 21 -35
16 MARCHIN 29 0 26 3 18 140 3 -122
Journéee 28   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 15-04-2018 15h00 Limont - Clavinoise  1 - 3
 15-04-2018 15h00 Ouffet - Thisnes  4 - 1
 15-04-2018 15h00 Fizoise B - Racour  3 - 3
 15-04-2018 15h00 Grace Hollogne - Warnant B  0 - 0
 15-04-2018 15h00 Fumal - Marchin  7 - 0
 15-04-2018 15h00 Huccorgne - Fraiture   2 - 1
 15-04-2018 15h00 Bas Oha - Haneffe²  1 - 3
 15-04-2018 15h00 Huy - Geer  1 - 1
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE 28 21 4 3 97 23 66 74
2 HUCCORGNE 28 20 5 3 86 34 63 52
3 LIMONT 28 16 5 7 82 47 55 35
4 OUFFET WARZEE 28 17 7 4 70 46 55 24
5 THISNES 28 15 9 4 58 40 49 18
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 28 14 8 6 74 47 48 27
7 WANZE BAS OHA  27 14 8 5 55 45 47 10
8 WARNANT  B 27 12 11 4 54 55 40 -1
9 FIZOISE  B 28 12 14 2 58 55 38 3
10 RACOUR 28 9 12 7 57 60 34 -3
11 FRAITURE 28 7 11 10 39 62 31 -23
12 HUY  B 28 8 15 5 49 62 29 -13
13 HANEFFE 28 7 16 5 46 63 26 -17
14 GEER  B 28 7 17 4 48 92 25 -44
15 FUMAL 27 6 18 3 55 87 21 -32
16 MARCHIN 27 0 25 2 17 127 2 -110
Journéee 27   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 08/04/2018 15h00 Fraiture - Fizoise B  3 - 2
 08/04/2018 15h00 Warnant B - Ouffet 0 - 1
 08/04/2018 15h00 Clavinoise - Grace Hollogne  2 - 0
 08/04/2018 15h00 Thisnes - Huy  6 - 0
 08/04/2018 15h00 Racour - Bas Oha  0 - 1
 08/04/2018 15h00 Marchin - Geer B  2 - 3
 08/04/2018 15h00 Haneffe - Limont  1 - 2
 08/04/2018 15h00 Fumal  - Huccorgne  2 - 5
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  27 20 4 3 94 22 63 72
2 HUCCORGNE 27 19 5 3 84 33 60 51
3 LIMONT 27 16 4 7 81 44 55 37
4 OUFFET WARZEE 27 16 7 4 66 45 52 21
5 THISNES 27 15 8 4 57 36 49 21
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 27 14 8 5 74 47 47 27
7 WANZE BAS OHA  26 14 7 5 54 42 47 12
8 WARNANT  B 25 12 10 3 53 53 39 0
9 FIZOISE  B 26 11 14 1 51 52 34 -1
10 RACOUR 27 9 12 6 54 57 33 -3
11 HUY  B 27 8 15 4 48 61 28 -13
12 FRAITURE 26 6 10 10 36 59 28 -23
13 GEER  B 27 7 17 3 47 91 24 -44
14 HANEFFE 27 6 16 5 43 62 23 -19
15 FUMAL 26 5 18 3 48 87 18 -39
16 MARCHIN 25 0 23 2 17 116 2 -99
Journéee 25/26   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 02/04/2018 15h00 Ouffet - Fizoise B  0 - 1
 02/04/2018 15h00 Warnant B - Racour  2 - 2
 02/04/2018 15h00 Clavinoise - Haneffe  4 - 0
 02/04/2018 15h00 Thisnes - Fraiture  5 - 0
 02/04/2018 15h00 Grace Hollogne - Bas Oha  0 - 3
 02/04/2018 15h00 Geer B - Fumal  5 - 2
 02/04/2018 15h00 Limont - Marchin  7 - 0
 02/04/2018 15h00 Huy - Huccorgne  1 - 3
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  26 19 4 3 92 22 60 70
2 HUCCORGNE 26 18 5 3 79 31 57 48
3 LIMONT 26 15 4 7 79 43 52 36
4 OUFFET WARZEE 26 15 7 4 65 45 49 20
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 26 14 7 5 74 45 47 29
6 THISNES 26 14 8 4 51 36 46 15
7 WANZE BAS OHA  25 13 7 5 53 42 44 11
8 WARNANT  B 24 12 9 3 53 52 39 1
9 FIZOISE  B 25 11 13 1 49 49 34 0
10 RACOUR 26 9 11 6 54 56 33 -2
11 HUY  B 26 8 14 4 48 55 28 -7
12 FRAITURE 25 5 10 10 33 57 25 -24
13 HANEFFE 26 6 15 5 42 60 23 -18
14 GEER  B 26 6 17 3 44 89 21 -45
15 FUMAL 25 5 17 3 46 82 18 -36
16 MARCHIN 24 0 22 2 15 113 2 -98
Journéee 25   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 27/03/2018 19h300 Geer B - Fizoise B  1 - 4
 27/03/2018 19h300 Haneffe - Racour  1 - 1
 30/03/2018 19h300 Clavinoise - Fraiture  4 - 0
 31/03/2018  15h00 Thisnes - Huccorgne  1 - 0
 31/03/2018  15h00 Grace Hollognbe - Marchin  5 - FF
 31/03/2018  15h00 Warnant B - Fumal  6 - 3
 31/03/2018  15h00 Ouffet - Limont  6 - 2
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  25 18 4 3 88 22 57 66
2 HUCCORGNE 25 17 5 3 76 30 54 46
3 OUFFET WARZEE 25 15 6 4 65 44 49 21
4 LIMONT 25 14 4 7 72 43 49 29
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 25 14 6 5 74 42 47 32
6 THISNES 25 13 8 4 46 36 43 10
7 WANZE BAS OHA  24 12 7 5 50 42 41 8
8 WARNANT  B 23 12 9 2 51 50 38 1
9 RACOUR 25 9 11 5 52 54 32 -2
10 FIZOISE  B 24 10 13 1 48 49 31 -1
11 HUY  B 25 8 13 4 47 52 28 -5
12 FRAITURE 24 5 9 10 33 52 25 -19
13 HANEFFE 25 6 14 5 42 56 23 -14
14 FUMAL 24 5 16 3 44 77 18 -33
15 GEER  B 25 5 17 3 39 87 18 -48
16 MARCHIN 23 0 21 2 15 106 2 -91
Journéee 24   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 22/03/2018 20h00 Huy B - Fraiture  1 - 1
 22/03/2018 20h00 Marchin - Warnant B  PP
 22/03/2018 20h00 Haneffe - Ouffet  1 - 5
 25/03/2018  15h00 Geer B - Thisnes  0 - 1
 25/03/2018  15h00 Huccorgne - Marchin  10 - 0
 25/03/2018  15h00 Limont - Racour  0 - 0
 25/03/2018  15h00 Grace Hollonge - Haneffe  3 - 0
 25/03/2018  15h00 Huy B - Warnant B  0 - 3
 25/03/2018  15h00 Bas Oha B - Fraiture  1 - 1
 25/03/2018  15h00 Fizoise B - Fumal  0 - 1
 25/03/2018  15h00 Ouffet - Clavinoise  3 - 2
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  24 17 4 3 84 22 54 62
2 HUCCORGNE 24 17 4 3 76 29 54 47
3 LIMONT 24 14 3 7 70 37 49 33
4 OUFFET WARZEE 24 14 6 4 59 42 46 17
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 24 13 6 5 69 42 44 27
6 WANZE BAS OHA  24 12 7 5 50 42 41 8
7 THISNES 24 12 8 4 45 36 40 9
8 WARNANT  B 22 11 9 2 45 47 35 -2
9 RACOUR 24 9 11 4 51 53 31 -2
10 FIZOISE  B 23 9 13 1 44 48 28 -4
11 HUY  B 25 8 13 4 47 52 28 -5
12 FRAITURE 23 5 8 10 33 48 25 -15
13 HANEFFE 24 6 14 4 41 55 22 -14
14 FUMAL 23 5 15 3 41 71 18 -30
15 GEER  B 24 5 16 3 38 83 18 -45
16 MARCHIN 22 0 20 2 15 101 2 -86
Journéee 23   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 18/03/2018  15h00 Marchin - Thisnes  0 - 5
 18/03/2018  15h00 Huccorgne - Fizoise B  3 - 5
 18/03/2018  15h00 Racour - Grace Hollogne  0 - 2
 18/03/2018  15h00 Haneffe - Ouffet  PP
 18/03/2018  15h00 Warnant B - Geer B  1 - 5
 18/03/2018  15h00 Fraiture - Limont   2 - 2
 18/03/2018  15h00 Fumal - Bas Oha  pp
 18/03/2018  15h00 Clavinoise - Huy B  2 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  23 17 3 3 82 19 54 63
2 HUCCORGNE 23 16 4 3 67 29 51 38
3 LIMONT 23 14 3 6 70 37 48 33
4 GRACE HOLLOGNE 23 12 6 5 66 42 41 24
5 OUFFET WARZEE 22 12 6 4 51 39 40 12
6 WANZE BAS OHA  23 12 7 4 49 41 40 8
7 THISNES 23 11 8 4 44 36 37 8
8 WARNANT  B 21 10 9 2 42 47 32 -5
9 RACOUR 23 9 11 3 51 53 30 -2
10 FIZOISE  B 22 9 12 1 44 48 28 -4
11 HUY  B 23 8 12 3 46 48 27 -2
12 FRAITURE 21 5 8 8 31 46 23 -15
13 HANEFFE 22 6 12 4 40 47 22 -7
14 GEER  B 23 5 15 3 38 82 18 -44
15 FUMAL 22 4 15 3 40 71 15 -31
16 MARCHIN 21 0 19 2 15 91 2 -76
Journéee 22   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 08/03/2018  20h00 Marchin - Haneffe  1 - 4
 10/03/2018  19h30 Thisnes - Warnant B  2 - 0
 11/03/2018  15h00 Fizoise B - Marchin  pp
 11/03/2018  15h00 Grace Hollogne - Fraiture  2 - 1
 11/03/2018  15h00 Ouffet - Racour  4 - 1
 11/03/2018  15h00 Geer B - Clavinoise  0 - 5
 11/03/2018  15h00 Limont - Fumal  2 - 0
 11/03/2018  15h00 Bas Oha B - Huccorgne  0 - 4
 11/03/2018  15h00 Huy B - Haneffe  1 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  22 16 3 3 80 19 51 61
2 HUCCORGNE 22 16 3 3 64 24 51 40
3 LIMONT 22 14 3 5 68 35 47 33
4 OUFFET WARZEE 22 12 6 4 51 39 40 12
5 WANZE BAS OHA  23 12 7 4 49 41 40 8
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 22 11 6 5 64 42 38 22
7 THISNES 22 10 8 4 39 36 34 3
8 WARNANT  B 20 10 8 2 41 42 32 -1
9 RACOUR 22 9 10 3 51 51 30 0
10 HUY  B 22 8 11 3 46 46 27 0
11 FIZOISE  B 21 8 12 1 39 45 25 -6
12 HANEFFE 22 6 12 4 40 47 22 -7
13 FRAITURE 20 5 8 7 29 44 22 -15
14 FUMAL 22 4 15 3 40 71 15 -31
15 GEER  B 22 4 15 3 33 81 15 -48
16 MARCHIN 20 0 18 2 15 86 2 -71
Journéee 21   
Date Heure Equipes Score
  04/03/2018 15h00 Clavinoise - Thisnes  1 - 0
  04/03/2018 15h00 Marchin - Warnant B   R - R
  04/03/2018 15h00 Fumal - Grace Hollogne  2 - 7
  04/03/2018 15h00 Fraiture Ouffet  0 - 4
  04/03/2018 15h00 Haneffe - Geer B  3 - 4
  04/03/2018 15h00 Huccorgne - Limont  3 - 2
  04/03/2018 15h00 Fizoise - Bas OHA b  0 - 2
  04/03/2018 15h00 Racour - Huy B  1 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  21 15 3 3 75 19 48 56
2 HUCCORGNE 21 15 3 3 60 24 48 36
3 LIMONT 21 13 3 5 66 35 44 31
4 WANZE BAS OHA  22 12 6 4 49 37 40 12
5 OUFFET WARZEE 21 11 6 4 47 38 37 9
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 21 10 6 5 63 41 35 22
7 WARNANT  B 19 10 7 2 41 40 32 1
8 THISNES 21 9 8 4 37 36 31 1
9 RACOUR 21 9 9 3 50 47 30 3
10 FIZOISE  B 21 8 12 1 39 45 25 -6
11 HUY  B 21 7 11 3 45 46 24 -1
12 FRAITURE 19 5 7 7 28 42 22 -14
13 HANEFFE 20 5 11 4 36 45 19 -9
14 FUMAL 21 4 14 3 40 70 15 -30
15 GEER  B 21 4 14 3 33 76 15 -43
16 MARCHIN 19 0 17 2 14 82 2 -68
Journéee 20   
Date Heure Equipes Score
  25/02/2018 15h00 Thisnes - Haneffe  0 - 0
  25/02/2018 15h00 Warnant B - Clavinoise  0 - 6
  25/02/2018 15h00 Grace-Hollogne - Huccorgne  0 - 2
  25/02/2018 15h00 Ouffet - Fumal  3 - 2
  25/02/2018 15h00 Geer B - Racour  2 - 0
  25/02/2018 15h00 Limont Fizoise B  4 - 1
  25/02/2018 15h00 Bas Oha B - Marchin  6 - 0
  25/02/2018 15h00 Huy B - Fraiture  0 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  20 14 3 3 74 19 45 55
2 HUCCORGNE 20 14 3 3 57 22 45 35
3 LIMONT 20 13 2 5 64 32 44 32
4 WANZE BAS OHA  21 11 6 4 47 37 37 10
5 OUFFET WARZEE 20 10 6 4 43 38 34 5
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 20 9 6 5 56 39 32 17
7 WARNANT  B 19 10 7 2 41 40 32 1
8 THISNES 20 9 7 4 37 35 31 2
9 RACOUR 20 8 9 3 49 47 27 2
10 FIZOISE  B 20 8 11 1 39 43 25 -4
11 HUY  B 20 7 10 3 45 45 24 0
12 FRAITURE 18 5 6 7 28 38 22 -10
13 HANEFFE 19 5 10 4 33 41 19 -8
14 FUMAL 20 4 13 3 38 63 15 -25
15 GEER  B 20 3 14 3 29 73 12 -44
16 MARCHIN 19 0 17 2 14 82 2 -68
Journéee 19   
Date Heure Equipes Score
   17/02/2018 19h30 Racour - Thisnes  1 - 3
   18/02/2018 15h00 Haneffe - Warnant B  0 - 1
   18/02/2018 15h00 Fisoize B - Grace Hollonge  2 - 3
   18/02/2018 15h00 Huccorgne - Ouffet  3 - 1
   18/02/2018 15h00 Fraiture - Geer B  2 - 2
   18/02/2018 15h00 Bas Oha - Limont   1 - 2
   18/02/2018 15h00 Marchin - Clavinoise  0 - 8
   18/02/2018 15h00 Fumal - Huy B  1 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  19 13 3 3 68 19 42 49
2 HUCCORGNE 19 13 3 3 55 22 42 33
3 LIMONT 19 12 2 5 60 31 41 29
4 WANZE BAS OHA  20 10 6 4 41 37 34 4
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 19 9 5 5 56 37 32 19
6 WARNANT  B 18 10 6 2 41 34 32 7
7 OUFFET WARZEE 19 9 6 4 40 36 31 4
8 THISNES 19 9 7 3 37 35 30 2
9 RACOUR 19 8 8 3 49 45 27 4
10 FIZOISE  B 19 8 10 1 38 39 25 -1
11 HUY  B 20 7 10 3 45 45 24 0
12 FRAITURE 18 5 6 7 28 38 22 -10
13 HANEFFE 18 5 10 3 33 41 18 -8
14 FUMAL 19 4 12 3 36 60 15 -24
15 GEER  B 19 2 14 3 27 73 9 -46
16 MARCHIN 18 0 16 2 14 76 2 -62
Journéee 18   
Date Heure Equipes Score
   04/02/2018 15h00 Fumal - Thisnes  0 - 1
   04/02/2018 15h00 Fraiture - Warnant B P
   04/02/2018 15h00 Grace Hollonge - Limont  4 - 1
   04/02/2018 15h00 Bas Oha B - Ouffet  2 - 6
   04/02/2018 15h00 Huccorgne - Geer B  9 - 2
   04/02/2018 15h00 Marchin - Haneffe P
   04/02/2018 15h00 Racour - Clavinoise  2 - 6
   04/02/2018 15h00 Fizoise B - Huy B  2 - 1
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  18 12 3 3 60 19 39 41
2 HUCCORGNE 18 12 3 3 52 21 39 31
3 LIMONT 18 11 2 5 58 30 38 28
4 WANZE BAS OHA  19 10 5 4 40 35 34 5
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 18 8 5 5 53 35 29 18
6 WARNANT  B 17 9 6 2 40 34 29 6
7 OUFFET WARZEE 18 9 5 4 39 33 31 6
8 RACOUR 18 8 7 3 48 42 27 6
9 THISNES 18 8 7 3 34 34 27 0
10 FIZOISE  B 18 8 9 1 36 36 25 0
11 HUY  B 19 7 9 3 45 44 24 1
12 FRAITURE 17 5 6 6 26 36 21 -10
13 HANEFFE 17 5 9 3 33 40 18 -7
14 FUMAL 18 3 12 3 35 60 12 -25
15 GEER  B 18 2 14 2 25 71 8 -46
16 MARCHIN 17 0 15 2 14 68 2 -54
Journéee 17   
Date Heure Equipes Score
   03/12/2017 14h30 Fizoise B - Thisnes  4 - 1
   03/12/2017 14h30 Fraiture - Haneffe  1 - 0
   03/12/2017 14h30 Grace Hollogne - Ouffet  4 - 2
   03/12/2017 14h30 Bas Oha B - Geer B  6 - 2
   03/12/2017 14h30 Huccorgne - Warnant B  4 - 2
   03/12/2017 14h30 Marchin - Racour  1 - 7
   03/12/2017 14h30 Fumal - Clavinoise  1 - 4
   03/12/2017 14h30 Limont - Huy B  5 - 1
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  17 11 3 3 54 17 36 37
2 HUCCORGNE 17 11 3 3 43 19 36 24
3 LIMONT 17 10 2 5 54 29 35 25
4 WANZE BAS OHA  17 9 4 4 36 29 31 7
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 17 8 4 5 52 31 29 21
6 WARNANT  B 17 9 6 2 40 34 29 6
7 OUFFET WARZEE 17 8 5 4 33 31 28 2
8 RACOUR 17 8 6 3 46 36 27 10
9 HUY  B 17 7 7 3 44 40 24 4
10 THISNES 17 7 7 3 33 34 24 -1
11 FIZOISE  B 17 7 9 1 34 35 22 -1
12 FRAITURE 17 5 6 6 26 36 21 -10
13 HANEFFE 17 5 9 3 33 40 18 -7
14 FUMAL 17 3 11 3 35 59 12 -24
15 GEER  B 17 2 13 2 23 62 8 -39
16 MARCHIN 17 0 15 2 14 68 2 -54
Journéee 16   
Date Heure Equipes Score
 26/11/2017 14h30 Thisnes - Bas Oha B  2 - 0
 26/11/2017 14h30 Haneffe - Fumal  1 - 3
 26/11/2017 14h30 Ouffet - Marchin  3  0
 26/11/2017 14h30 Geer B - Limont  2 - 6
 26/11/2017 14h30 Warnant B - Fizoise B  1 - 0
 26/11/2017 14h30 Racour - Fraiture A  0 - 0
 26/11/2017 14h30 Clavinoise - Huccorgne  2 - 0
 26/11/2017 14h30 Huy B - Grace Hollogne  2 - 1
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE  16 10 3 3 50 16 33 34
2 HUCCORGNE 16 10 3 3 39 17 33 22
3 LIMONT 16 9 2 5 49 28 32 21
4 WARNANT  B 16 9 5 2 38 30 29 8
5 OUFFET WARZEE 16 8 4 4 31 27 28 4
6 WANZE BAS OHA  16 8 4 4 30 27 28 3
7 GRACE HOLLOGNE 16 7 4 5 48 29 26 19
8 HUY  B 16 7 6 3 43 35 24 8
9 RACOUR 16 7 6 3 39 35 24 4
10 THISNES 16 7 6 3 32 30 24 2
11 FIZOISE  B 16 6 9 1 30 34 19 -4
12 HANEFFE 16 5 8 3 33 39 18 -6
13 FRAITURE 16 4 6 6 25 36 18 -11
14 FUMAL 16 3 10 3 34 55 12 -21
15 GEER  B 16 2 12 2 21 56 8 -35
16 MARCHIN 16 0 14 2 13 61 2 -48
Journéee 15   
Date Heure Equipes Score
19-11-17 14h30 Thisnes - Limont  0 - 2
19-11-17 14h30 Haneffe - Hucorgne  1 - 1
19-11-17 14h30 Fraiture A - Marchin  3 - 1
19-11-17 14h30 Geer B - Grace Hollogne  0 - 5
19-11-17 14h30 Warnant B - Bas Oha B  1 - 3
19-11-17 14h30 Racour - Fumal  4 - 0
19-11-17 14h30 Clanvinoise - Fizoise B  3 - 1
19-11-17 14h30 Huy B - Ouffet  1 - 1
PL[1] EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 HUCCORGNE 15 10 2 3 39 14 33 25
2 CLAVINOISE  15 9 3 3 48 16 30 32
3 LIMONT 15 8 2 5 43 26 29 17
4 WANZE BAS OHA  15 8 3 4 30 25 28 5
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 15 7 3 5 47 27 26 20
6 WARNANT  B 15 8 5 2 37 30 26 7
7 OUFFET WARZEE 15 7 4 4 28 27 25 1
8 RACOUR 15 7 6 2 39 35 23 4
9 HUY  B 15 6 6 3 41 34 21 7
10 THISNES 15 6 6 3 30 30 21 0
11 FIZOISE  B 15 6 8 1 30 33 19 -3
12 HANEFFE 15 5 7 3 32 36 18 -4
13 FRAITURE 15 4 6 5 25 36 17 -11
14 FUMAL 15 2 10 3 30 54 9 -24
15 GEER  B 15 2 11 2 19 50 8 -31
16 MARCHIN 15 0 13 2 13 58 2 -45
Journéee 14   
Date Heure Equipes Score
11-11-17 20h00 Grace Hollogne - Thisnes  0 - 0
12-11-17 14h30 Fizoise B - Haneffe  6 - 2
12-11-17 14h30 Fumal - Fraiture A  1 - 3
12-11-17 14h30 Limont - Warnant B  3 - 2
12-11-17 14h30 Ouffet - Geer B  2 - 0
12-11-17 14h30 Huccorgne - Racour  4 - 1
12-11-17 14h30 Bas Oha B - Clavinoise  0 - 7
12-11-17 14h30 Marchin - Huy B  0 - 4
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 HUCCORGNE 14 10 2 2 38 13 32 25
2 CLAVINOISE  14 8 3 3 45 15 27 30
3 LIMONT 14 7 2 5 41 26 26 15
4 WARNANT B 14 8 4 2 36 27 26 9
5 WANZE BAS OHA  14 7 3 4 27 24 25 3
6 OUFFET WARZEE 14 7 4 3 27 26 24 1
7 GRACE HOLLOGNE 14 6 3 5 42 27 23 15
8 THISNES 14 6 5 3 30 28 21 2
9 HUY  B 14 6 6 2 40 33 20 7
10 RACOUR 14 6 6 2 35 35 20 0
11 FIZOISE  B 14 6 7 1 29 30 19 -1
12 HANEFFE 14 5 7 2 31 35 17 -4
13 FRAITURE 14 3 6 5 22 35 14 -13
14 FUMAL 14 2 9 3 30 50 9 -20
15 GEER  B 14 2 10 2 19 45 8 -26
16 MARCHIN 14 0 12 2 12 55 2 -43
Journéee 13   
Date Heure Equipes Score
01-11-17 14h30 Fraiture - Huy  1 - 0
01-11-17 14h30 Thisnes - Ouffet  3 - 4
05-11-17 14h30 Haneffe - Bas Oha B  2 - 6
05-11-17 14h30 Fraiture A - Huccorgne  0 - 3
05-11-17 14h30 Warnant B - Grace Hollogne  1 - 3
05-11-17 14h30 Geer B - Huy B  2 - 6
05-11-17 14h30 Radour - Fiziose  0 - 3
05-11-17 14h30 Clavinoise - Limont  1 - 1
05-11-17 14h30 Marchin - Fumal  4 - 4
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 HUCCORGNE 13 9 2 2 34 12 29 22
2 WARNANT B 13 8 3 2 34 24 26 10
3 WANZE BAS OHA  13 7 2 4 27 17 25 10
4 CLAVINOISE  13 7 3 3 38 15 24 23
5 LIMONT 13 6 2 5 38 24 23 14
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 13 6 3 4 42 27 22 15
7 OUFFET WARZEE 13 6 4 3 25 26 21 -1
8 RACOUR 13 6 5 2 34 31 20 3
9 THISNES 13 6 5 2 30 28 20 2
10 HUY  B 13 5 6 2 36 33 17 3
11 HANEFFE 13 5 6 2 29 29 17 0
12 FIZOISE  B 13 5 7 1 23 28 16 -5
13 FRAITURE 13 2 6 5 19 34 11 -15
14 FUMAL 13 2 8 3 29 47 9 -18
15 GEER  B 13 2 9 2 19 43 8 -24
16 MARCHIN 13 0 11 2 12 51 2 -39
Journéee 12
Date Heure Equipes Score
 29/10/2017 15h00 Huy B - Thisnes  4 - 4
 29/10/2017 15h00 Limont - Haneffe  1 - 1
 29/10/2017 15h00 Fizoise A - Fraiture B  2 - 3
 29/10/2017 15h00 Ouffet - Warnant B  1 - 0
 29/10/2017 15h00 Geer B - Marchin  4 - 2
 29/10/2017 15h00 Bas Oha B - Racour   0 - 2
 29/10/2017 15h00 Grace Hollogne - Clavinoise  0 - 2
 29/10/2017 15h00 Huccorgne - Fumal  5 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF [2]
1 HUCCORGNE 12 8 2 2 31 12 26 19
2 WARNANT B 12 8 2 2 33 21 26 12
3 CLAVINOISE  12 7 3 2 37 14 23 23
4 LIMONT 12 6 2 4 37 23 22 14
5 WANZE BAS OHA  12 6 2 4 21 15 22 6
6 RACOUR 12 6 4 2 34 28 20 6
7 THISNES 12 6 4 2 27 24 20 3
8 GRACE HOLLOGNE 12 5 3 4 39 26 19 13
9 OUFFET WARZEE 12 5 4 3 21 23 18 -2
10 HANEFFE 12 5 5 2 27 23 17 4
11 HUY  B 11 4 5 2 30 30 14 0
12 FIZOISE  B 12 4 7 1 20 28 13 -8
13 FRAITURE 11 1 5 5 18 31 8 -13
14 FUMAL 12 2 8 2 25 43 8 -18
15 GEER  B 12 2 8 2 17 37 8 -20
16 MARCHIN 12 0 11 1 8 47 1 -39
Journéee 11
Date Heure Equipes Score
 22/10/2017 15h00 Thisnes - Geer B  3 - 1
 22/10/2017 15h00 Haneffe - Grace Hollogne  2 - 2
 22/10/2017 15h00 Fraiture A - Bas Oha B  0 - 2
 22/10/2017 15h00 Warnant B - Huy B  2 - 1
 22/10/2017 15h00 Marchin - Huccorgne  1 - 3
 22/10/2017 15h00 Racour - Limont  2 - 1
 22/10/2017 15h00 Clavinoise - Ouffet  1 - 1
   22/10/2017 15h00 Fumal - Fizoise  1 - 2
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 WARNANT B 11 8 1 2 33 20 26 13
2 HUCCORGNE 11 7 2 2 26 12 23 14
3 WANZE BAS OHA  11 6 1 4 21 13 22 8
4 LIMONT 11 6 2 3 36 22 21 14
5 CLAVINOISE  11 6 3 2 35 14 20 21
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 11 5 2 4 39 24 19 15
7 THISNES 11 6 4 1 23 20 19 3
8 RACOUR 11 5 4 2 32 28 17 4
9 HANEFFE 11 5 5 1 26 22 16 4
10 OUFFET WARZEE 11 4 4 3 20 23 15 -3
i 11 HUY  B 10 4 5 1 26 26 13 0
12 FIZOISE  B 11 4 6 1 18 25 13 -7
13 FUMAL 11 2 7 2 25 38 8 -13
14 FRAITURE 10 0 5 5 15 29 5 -14
15 GEER  B 11 1 8 2 13 35 5 -22
16 MARCHIN 11 0 10 1 6 43 1 -37
Journéee 10
Date Heure Equipes Score
 15/10/2017 15h00 Thisnes - Marchin  5 - 0
 15/10/2017 15h00 Ouffet - Haneffe  5 - 3
 15/10/2017 15h00 Limont - Fraiture A  4 - 4
 15/10/2017 15h00 Geer B - Warnant B  2 - 2
 15/10/2017 15h00 Fizoise - Huccorgne  1 - 2
 15/10/2017 15h00 Grace-Hollogne - Racour  2 - 2
 15/10/2017 15h00 Huy B - Clavinoise  4 - 1
   15/10/2017 15h00 Bas Oha - Fuaml  4 - 4
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 WARNANT B 10 7 1 2 31 19 23 12
2 LIMONT 10 6 1 3 35 20 21 15
3 HUCCORGNE 10 6 2 2 23 11 20 12
4 CLAVINOISE  10 6 3 1 34 13 19 21
5 WANZE BAS OHA  10 5 1 4 19 13 19 6
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 10 5 2 3 37 22 18 15
7 THISNES 10 5 4 1 20 19 16 1
8 HANEFFE 10 5 5 0 24 20 15 4
9 RACOUR 10 4 4 2 30 27 14 3
10 OUFFET WARZEE 10 4 4 2 19 22 14 -3
11 HUY  B 9 4 4 1 25 24 13 1
12 FIZOISE  B 10 3 6 1 16 24 10 -8
13 FUMAL 10 2 6 2 24 36 8 -12
14 GEER  B 10 1 7 2 12 32 5 -20
15 FRAITURE 9 0 4 5 15 27 5 -12
16 MARCHIN 10 0 9 1 5 40 1 -35
Journée 9
 08/10/2017  15h00 Warnant B - Thisnes  3 - 2
 08/10/2017  15h00 Racour - Ouffet  2 - 2
 08/10/2017  15h00 Fumal - Limont  3 - 7
 08/10/2017  15h00 Clavinoise - Geer B  10 - 1
 08/10/2017  15h00 Marchin - Fizoise B  0 - 3
 08/10/2017  15h00 Fraiture A - Grace Hollogne  4 - 4
 08/10/2017  15h00 Haneffe - Huy B  5 - 1
 08/10/2017  15h00 Huccorgne - BasOha B  0 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 WARNANT B 9 7 1 1 29 17 22 12
2 LIMONT 9 6 1 2 31 16 20 15
3 WANZE BAS OHA  9 5 1 3 15 9 18 6
4 CLAVINOISE  9 6 2 1 33 9 19 24
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 9 5 2 2 35 20 17 15
6 HUCCORGNE 9 5 2 2 21 10 17 11
7 THISNES 9 4 4 1 15 19 13 -4
8 RACOUR 9 4 4 1 28 25 13 3
9 HANEFFE 9 5 4 0 21 15 15 6
10 HUY  B 8 3 4 1 21 23 10 -2
11 OUFFET WARZEE 9 3 4 2 14 19 11 -5
12 FUMAL 9 2 6 1 20 32 7 -12
13 FIZOISE  B 9 3 5 1 15 22 10 -7
14 GEER  B 9 1 7 1 10 30 4 -20
15 FRAITURE 8 0 4 4 11 23 4 -12
16 MARCHIN 9 0 8 1 5 35 1 -30
Journée 7/8
  30/09/2017  19h30 Thisnes - Clavinoise  2 - 1
  01/10/2017  15h00 Ouffet - Fraiture A  1 - 0
  01/10/2017  15h00 Limont - Huccorgne  1 - 1
  01/10/2017  15h00 Geer B - Haneffe  1 - 2
  01/10/2017  15h00 Warnant B - Marchin  4 - 1
  01/10/2017  15h00 Grace Hollonge - Fumal  5 - 1
  01/10/2017  15h00 Huy B - Raccour  6 - 2
  01/10/2017  15h00 Bas-Oha B - Fizoise B  3 - 0
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF  
1 WARNANT B 8 6 1 1 26 15 19 11  
2 LIMONT 8 5 1 2 24 13 17 11  
3 WANZE BAS OHA 8 5 1 2 15 9 17 6  
4 CLAVINOISE 8 5 2 1 23 8 16 15  
5 GRACE HOLLOGNE 8 5 2 1 31 16 16 15  
6 HUCCORGNE 8 5 2 1 21 10 16 11  
7 THISNES 8 4 3 1 13 16 13 -3  
8 RACOUR 8 4 4 0 26 23 12 3  
9 HANEFFE 8 4 4 0 16 14 12 2  
10 HUY  B 7 3 3 1 20 18 10 2  
11 OUFFET WARZEE 8 3 4 1 12 17 10 -5  
12 FUMAL 8 2 5 1 17 25 7 -8  
13 FIZOISE  B 8 2 5 1 12 22 7 -10  
14 GEER  B 8 1 6 1 9 20 4 -11  
15 FRAITURE 7 0 4 3 7 19 3 -12  
16 MARCHIN 8 0 7 1 5 32 1 -27  
Journée 7
  24/09/2017  19h30 Marchin - Bas Oha B  2 - 2
  24/09/2017  19h30 Haneffe - Thisnes  4 - 1
  24/09/2017  19h30 Fumal - Ouffet  6 - 0
  24/09/2017  19h30 Fizoise - Limont  2 - 4
  24/09/2017  19h30 Racour - Geer B  4 - 2
  24/09/2017  19h30 Clavinoise - Warnant B  3 - 0
  24/09/2017  19h30 Huccorgne-Grace Hollogne  6 - 2
  24/09/2017  19h30 Fraiture A - Huy B  ST
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 CLAVINOISE 7 5 1 1 22 6 16 16
2 LIMONT 7 5 1 1 23 12 16 11
3 WARNANT B 7 5 1 1 22 14 16 8
4 HUCCORGNE 7 5 2 0 20 9 15 11
5 WANZE BAS OHA 7 4 1 2 12 9 14 3
6 GRACE HOLLOGNE 7 4 2 1 26 15 13 11
7 RACOUR 7 4 3 0 24 17 12 7
8 THISNES 7 3 3 1 11 15 10 -4
9 HANEFFE 7 3 4 0 14 13 9 1
10 HUY  B 6 2 3 1 14 16 7 -2
11 FUMAL 7 2 4 1 16 20 7 -4
12 OUFFET WARZEE 7 2 4 1 11 17 7 -6
13 FIZOISE  B 7 2 4 1 12 19 7 -7
14 GEER  B 7 1 5 1 8 18 4 -10
15 FRAITURE 6 0 3 3 7 18 3 -11
16 MARCHIN 7 0 6 1 4 28 1 -24
Journée 6
  16/09/2017  15h00 Clavinoise - Marchin  6 - 0
  16/09/2017  15h00 Thisnes - Racour  4 - 3
  17/09/2017  15h00 Ouffet - Huccorgne  0 - 2
  17/09/2017  15h00 Limont - Bas-Oha B  0 - 3
  17/09/2017  15h00 Geer B - Fraiture A  1 - 1
  17/09/2017  15h00 Warnant B - Haneffe  3 - 1
  17/09/2017  15h00 Grace Hollogne - Fizoise B  6 - 1
  17/09/2017  15h00 Huy B - Fumal  5 - 2
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 WARNANT B 6 5 0 1 22 11 16 11
2 GRACE HOLLOGNE 6 4 1 1 24 9 13 15
3 CLAVINOISE 6 4 1 1 19 6 13 13
4 LIMONT 6 4 1 1 19 10 13 9
5 WANZE BAS OHA 6 4 1 1 10 7 13 3
6 HUCCORGNE 6 4 2 0 14 7 12 7
7 THISNES 6 3 2 1 10 11 10 -1
8 RACOUR 6 3 3 0 20 15 9 5
9 OUFFET WARZEE 6 2 3 1 11 11 7 0
10 HUY  B 6 2 3 1 14 16 7 -2
11 FIZOISE  B 6 2 3 1 10 15 7 -5
12 HANEFFE 6 2 4 0 10 12 6 -2
13 GEER  B 6 1 4 1 6 14 4 -8
14 FUMAL 6 1 4 1 10 20 4 -10
15 FRAITURE 6 0 3 3 7 18 3 -11
16 MARCHIN 6 0 6 0 2 26 0 -24
Journée 5
  10/09/2017  15h00 Fraiture - Thisnes  2 - 2
  10/09/2017  15h00 Fizoise B - Ouffet  1 - 1
  10/09/2017  15h00 Marchin  Limont  1 - 8
  10/09/2017  15h00 Fumal - Geer B  2 - 4
  10/09/2017  15h00 Racour - Warnant B  2 - 6
  10/09/2017  15h00 Haneffe - Clavinoise  1 - 3
  10/09/2017  15h00 Huccorgne - Huy B  2 - 3
  10/09/2017  15h00 Bas-Oha B - Gr Hollonge  3 - 2
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 LIMONT 5 4 0 1 19 7 13 12
2 WARNANT B 5 4 0 1 19 10 13 9
3 GRACE HOLLOGNE 5 3 1 1 18 8 10 10
4 CLAVINOISE 5 3 1 1 13 6 10 7
5 WANZE BAS OHA 5 3 1 1 7 7 10 0
6 RACOUR 5 3 2 0 17 11 9 6
7 HUCCORGNE 5 3 2 0 12 7 9 5
8 OUFFET WARZEE 5 2 2 1 11 9 7 2
9 FIZOISE  B 5 2 2 1 9 9 7 0
10 THISNES 5 2 2 1 6 8 7 -2
11 HANEFFE 5 2 3 0 9 9 6 0
12 FUMAL 5 1 3 1 8 15 4 -7
13 HUY  B 5 1 3 1 9 14 4 -5
14 GEER  B 5 1 4 0 5 13 3 -8
15 FRAITURE 5 0 3 2 6 17 2 -11
16 MARCHIN 5 0 5 0 2 20 0 -18
Journée 4
  03/09/2017  15h00 Thisnes - Fumal  2 - 1
  03/09/2017  15h00 Ouffet - Bas-Oha B  4 - 0
  03/09/2017  15h00 Haneffe - Marchin  2 - 0
  03/09/2017  15h00 Geer B - Huccorgne  0 - 4
  03/09/2017  15h00 Warnant B - Fraiture  3 - 2
  03/09/2017  15h00 Clavinoise - Racour  3 - 2
  03/09/2017  15h00 Huy B - Fizoise B  0 - 1
  03/09/2017  15h00 Grace Hollonge - Limont  1 - 1
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF [3]
1 GRACE HOLLOGNE 4 3 0 1 16 5 10 11
2 LIMONT 4 3 0 1 11 6 10 5
3 WARNANT B 4 3 0 1 13 8 10 5
4 RACOUR 4 3 1 0 15 5 9 10
5 HUCCORGNE 4 3 1 0 10 4 9 6
6 CLAVINOISE 4 2 1 1 10 5 7 5
7 WANZE BAS OHA 4 2 1 1 4 5 7 -1
8 HANEFFE 4 2 2 0 8 6 6 2
9 OUFFET WARZEE 4 2 2 0 10 8 6 2
10 FIZOISE  B 4 2 2 0 8 8 6 0
11 THISNES 4 2 2 0 4 6 6 -2
12 FUMAL 4 1 2 1 6 11 4 -5
13 HUY  B 4 0 3 1 6 12 1 -6
14 FRAITURE 4 0 3 1 4 15 1 -11
15 GEER  B 4 0 4 0 1 11 0 -10
16 MARCHIN 4 0 4 0 1 12 0 -11
Journée 3
 27/08/2017  15h00 Huccorgne - Thisnes  3 - 0
 27/08/2017  15h00 Limont - Ouffet  4 - 2
 27/08/2017  15h00 Racour - Haneffe  2 - 1
 27/08/2017  15h00 Fizoise B - Geer B  3 - 1
 27/08/2017  15h00 Fumal - Warnant B  1 - 1
 27/08/2017  15h00 Fraiture - Clavinoise  1 - 1
 27/08/2017  15h00 Bas-Oha B - Huy B  1 - 1
 27/08/2017  15h00 Marchin - Grace Hollogne  0 - 5
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 GRACE HOLLOGNE 3 3 0 0 15 4 9 11
2 RACOUR 3 3 0 0 13 2 9 11
3 LIMONT 3 3 0 0 10 5 9 5
4 WARNANT B 3 2 0 1 10 6 7 4
5 WANZE BAS OHA 3 2 0 1 4 1 7 3
6 HUCCORGNE 3 2 1 0 6 4 6 2
7 CLAVINOISE 3 1 1 1 7 3 4 4
8 FUMAL 3 1 1 1 5 9 4 -4
9 HANEFFE 3 1 2 0 6 6 3 0
10 FIZOISE  B 3 1 2 0 7 8 3 -1
11 OUFFET WARZEE 3 1 2 0 6 8 3 -2
12 THISNES 3 1 2 0 2 5 3 -3
13 HUY  B 3 0 2 1 6 11 1 -5
14 FRAITURE 3 0 2 1 2 12 1 -10
15 GEER  B 3 0 3 0 1 7 0 -6
16 MARCHIN 3 0 3 0 1 10 0 -9
Journée 2
 20/8/2017  15h00 Thisnes - Fizoise B  2 - 1
 20/8/2017  15h00 Ouffet - Grace Hollogne  2 - 4
 20/8/2017  15h00 Haneffe - Fraiture  3 - 1
 20/8/2017  15h00 Geer B - Bas-Oha B  0 - 2
 20/8/2017  15h00 Warnant B - Huccorgne  4 - 2
 20/8/2017  15h00 Clavinoise - Fumal  6 - 1
 20/8/2017  15h00 Huy B - Limont  3 - 4
 20/8/2017  15h00 Racour - Marchin  3 - 1
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 RACOUR 2 2 0 0 11 1 6 10
2 GRACE HOLLOGNE 2 2 0 0 10 4 6 6
3 WARNANT B 2 2 0 0 9 5 6 4
4 LIMONT 2 2 0 0 6 3 6 3
5 WANZE BAS OHA 2 2 0 0 3 0 6 3
6 CLAVINOISE 2 1 1 0 6 2 3 4
7 HANEFFE 2 1 1 0 5 4 3 1
8 THISNES 2 1 1 0 2 2 3 0
9 OUFFET WARZEE 2 1 1 0 4 4 3 0
10 HUCCORGNE 2 1 1 0 3 4 3 -1
11 FUMAL 2 1 1 0 4 8 3 -4
12 MARCHIN 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
13 FIZOISE  B 2 0 2 0 4 7 0 -3
14 GEER  B 2 0 2 0 0 4 0 -4
15 HUY  B 2 0 2 0 5 10 0 -5
16 FRAITURE 2 0 2 0 1 11 0 -10
Journée 1
 11/08/2017  19h30 Huccorgne - Clavinoise  1 - 0
 12/08/2017  15h00 Bas-Oha B - Thisnes  1 - 0
 12/08/2017  15h00 Marchin - Ouffet  0 - 2
 12/08/2017  15h00 Fumal - Haneffe  3 - 2
 12/08/2017  15h00 Limont - Geer B  2 - 0
 12/08/2017  15h00 Fizoise B - Wanze B  3 - 5
 12/08/2017  15h00 Grace Hollonge - Huy B  6 - 2
 12/08/2017  15h00 Fraiture - Racour  0 - 8
PL EQUIPES MJ MG MP MN GP GC PTS DIF
1 RACOUR 1 1 0 0 8 0 3 8
2 GRACE HOLLOGNE 1 1 0 0 6 2 3 4
3 WARNANT B 1 1 0 0 5 3 3 2
4 LIMONT 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2
5 OUFFET WARZEE 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2
6 FUMAL 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1
7 HUCCORGNE 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1
8 WANZE BAS OHA 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1
9 CLAVINOISE 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
10 THISNES 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 HANEFFE 1 0 1 0 2 3 0 -1
12 GEER  B 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
13 FIZOISE  B 1 0 1 0 3 5 0 -2
14 MARCHIN 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
15 HUY  B 1 0 1 0 2 6 0 -4
16 FRAITURE 1 0 1 0 0 8 0 -8

[1]
windows user:
[2]
windows user:
[3]
windows user: